Video Chat with a Pro Video Expert - Live

TechLogix Networx 10 Gb/s Multimode SFP+ Transceiver Module (Up to 984')

BH #TEGSFPPMM300 • MFR #TL-10GSFPP-MM300
TechLogix Networx
TechLogix Networx 10 Gb/s Multimode SFP+ Transceiver Module (Up to 984')
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
$100.70
Save the Tax with the credit card. 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $11.99
Ask Our Experts
800.952.1815
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS