TechLogix Networx 10 Gb/s Multimode SFP+ Transceiver Module (Up to 984')

BH #TEGSFPPMM300 • MFR #TL-10GSFPP-MM300
TechLogix Networx
TechLogix Networx 10 Gb/s Multimode SFP+ Transceiver Module (Up to 984')
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
$89.30

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $8.99
Harry S., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close