MultiDyne 2 Two-Way 3G-SDI Video Transceiver, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector

BH #MUVB36072A • MFR #VB-3607-2A-XX-XX-ST
MultiDyne
MultiDyne 2 Two-Way 3G-SDI Video Transceiver, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$2,895.00
$242/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Shaya Lloyd, B&H Camcorder Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close