MultiDyne 2 Two-Way 3G-SDI Video Transceiver, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector

BH #MUVB36072B • MFR #VB-3607-2B-XX-XX-ST
MultiDyne
MultiDyne 2 Two-Way 3G-SDI Video Transceiver, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$2,855.00
$238/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 
or Save the Tax with the credit card. 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS