MultiDyne 4 Ch 3G-SDI Video Transmitter, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector

BH #MUVB36074T • MFR #VB-3607-4T-XX-XX-ST
MultiDyne
MultiDyne 4 Ch 3G-SDI Video Transmitter, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$3,095.00
$258/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Vilson Lleshaj, B&H Photo Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close