Image Not Available

MultiDyne 3G-SDI Video & Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector

MultiDyne 3G-SDI Video & Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector

B&H # MUVB36081A MFR # VB-3608-1A-XX-EA-ST
MultiDyne 3G-SDI Video & Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,495.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.