MultiDyne 3G-SDI Video & Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector

BH #MUVB36081A • MFR #VB-3608-1A-XX-EA-ST
MultiDyne
MultiDyne 3G-SDI Video & Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$2,965.00
$248/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Ask Our Experts

800.952.1815
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS