MultiDyne 3G-SDI Video Transmitter With Gigabit Ethernet, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector

BH #MUVB36081T • MFR #VB-3608-1T-XX-EA-ST
MultiDyne
MultiDyne 3G-SDI Video Transmitter With Gigabit Ethernet, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$2,525.00
CUSMA Qualified

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close