Image Not Available

MultiDyne 2 Two-Way 3G-SDI Video & Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector

MultiDyne 2 Two-Way 3G-SDI Video & Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector

B&H # MUVB36082A MFR # VB-3608-2A-XX-EA-ST
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $3,495.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

MultiDyne VB-3608-2A-XX-EA-ST reviews

Be the first to review this item

MultiDyne VB-3608-2A-XX-EA-ST Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.