MultiDyne 2 Two-Way 3G-SDI Video & Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector

BH #MUVB36082B • MFR #VB-3608-2B-XX-EB-ST
MultiDyne
MultiDyne 2 Two-Way 3G-SDI Video & Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$3,495.00
$292/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Shaya Lloyd, B&H Camcorder Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close