MultiDyne Genlock/Sync, 2 Serial Data, 1 Tally & GPIO, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector

BH #MUVB3808DA • MFR #VB-3808-XX-SDXXA-ST
MultiDyne
MultiDyne Genlock/Sync, 2 Serial Data, 1 Tally & GPIO, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$1,865.00
$156/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS