MultiDyne Genlock/Sync, 2 Serial Data, 1 Tally & GPIO, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector

BH #MUVB3808DB • MFR #VB-3808-XX-SDXXB-ST
MultiDyne
MultiDyne Genlock/Sync, 2 Serial Data, 1 Tally & GPIO, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$1,865.00
$156/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Deesh P., B&H Pro Audio Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

888.718.5999
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close