MultiDyne 2 X 4 3G Video Transceiver With Genlock/Sync, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector

BH #MUVB38092X4B • MFR #VB-3809-2X4-SXXXB-ST
MultiDyne
MultiDyne 2 X 4 3G Video Transceiver With Genlock/Sync, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$4,505.00
$376/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS