MultiDyne 12 Bidirectional Analog Audio Transceiver, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector

BH #MUV38103XA • MFR #VB-3810-XX-XX3XA-ST
MultiDyne
MultiDyne 12 Bidirectional Analog Audio Transceiver, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
No Store Display
$3,595.00
$300/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 
or Save the Tax with the credit card. 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS