MultiDyne 12 Bidirectional Analog Audio Transceiver, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector

BH #MUV38103XA • MFR #VB-3810-XX-XX3XA-ST
MultiDyne
MultiDyne 12 Bidirectional Analog Audio Transceiver, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$3,595.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

MultiDyne 12 Bidirectional Analog Audio Transceiver, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector

Deesh P., B&H Pro Audio Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

MultiDyne VB-3810-XX-XX3XA-ST Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close