MultiDyne 12 Bidirectional Analog Audio Transceiver, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector

BH #MUV38103XB • MFR #VB-3810-XX-XX3XB-ST
MultiDyne
MultiDyne 12 Bidirectional Analog Audio Transceiver, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$3,595.00
$300/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Deesh P., B&H Pro Audio Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

877.502.6580
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close