Image Not Available

MultiDyne 12 Bidirectional Analog Audio Transceiver, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector

MultiDyne 12 Bidirectional Analog Audio Transceiver, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector

B&H # MUV38103XB MFR # VB-3810-XX-XX3XB-ST
MultiDyne 12 Bidirectional Analog Audio Transceiver, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0 VA Sales Tax Collected on This Item
$3,595.00
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

MultiDyne VB-3810-XX-XX3XB-ST reviews

Be the first to review this item

MultiDyne VB-3810-XX-XX3XB-ST Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.