Image Not Available

MultiDyne 16 Bidirectional Analog Audio Transceiver, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector

MultiDyne 16 Bidirectional Analog Audio Transceiver, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector

B&H # MUV38104XA MFR # VB-3810-XX-XX4XA-ST
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $4,395.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

MultiDyne VB-3810-XX-XX4XA-ST reviews

Be the first to review this item

MultiDyne VB-3810-XX-XX4XA-ST Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.