MultiDyne 16 Bidirectional Analog Audio Transceiver, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector

BH #MUV38104XB • MFR #VB-3810-XX-XX4XB-ST
MultiDyne
MultiDyne 16 Bidirectional Analog Audio Transceiver, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$4,395.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Ask Our Experts
800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS