MultiDyne 8 One-Way 3G-SDI Video Receiver, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector

BH #MUVB38110X8B • MFR #VB-3811-0X8-B-ST
MultiDyne
MultiDyne 8 One-Way 3G-SDI Video Receiver, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$4,395.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Vilson Lleshaj, B&H Photo Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close