MultiDyne 4 X 4 3G-SDI Video Transceiver, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector

BH #MUVB38114X4A • MFR #VB-3811-4X4-A-ST
MultiDyne
MultiDyne 4 X 4 3G-SDI Video Transceiver, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$4,795.00
$400/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Deesh P., B&H Pro Audio Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close