MultiDyne 4 X 4 3G-SDI Video Transceiver, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector

BH #MUVB38114X4B • MFR #VB-3811-4X4-B-ST
MultiDyne
MultiDyne 4 X 4 3G-SDI Video Transceiver, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$4,615.00
$385/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 
or Save the Tax with the credit card. 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS