MultiDyne 8 One-Way 3G-SDI Video Transmitter, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector

BH #MUVB38118X0A • MFR #VB-3811-8X0-A-ST
MultiDyne
MultiDyne 8 One-Way 3G-SDI Video Transmitter, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$5,195.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

MultiDyne 8 One-Way 3G-SDI Video Transmitter, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector


Vilson Lleshaj, B&H Photo Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

MultiDyne VB-3811-8X0-A-ST Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close