MultiDyne 2 One-Way 3G-SDI Video Receiver With Gigabit Ethernet, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector

BH #MUV38120X2EB • MFR #VB-3812-0X2-XXXEB-ST
MultiDyne
MultiDyne 2 One-Way 3G-SDI Video Receiver With Gigabit Ethernet, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$2,525.00
$211/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Ask Our Experts
800.856.5456
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS