MultiDyne 5 One-Way 3G-SDI Video Receiver With Gigabit Ethernet, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector

BH #MUV38120X5EB • MFR #VB-3812-0X5-XXXEB-ST
MultiDyne
MultiDyne 5 One-Way 3G-SDI Video Receiver With Gigabit Ethernet, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$4,095.00
$342/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Deesh P., B&H Pro Audio Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close