Image Not Available

MultiDyne 2 X 4 3G-SDI Video Transceiver With Gigabit Ethernet, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector

MultiDyne 2 X 4 3G-SDI Video Transceiver With Gigabit Ethernet, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector

B&H # MUV38122X4EB MFR # VB-3812-2X4-XXXEB-ST
MultiDyne 2 X 4 3G-SDI Video Transceiver With Gigabit Ethernet, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $4,395.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

MultiDyne VB-3812-2X4-XXXEB-ST reviews

Be the first to review this item

MultiDyne VB-3812-2X4-XXXEB-ST Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.