Image Not Available

MultiDyne 4 X 2 3G-SDI Video Transceiver With Gigabit Ethernet, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector

MultiDyne 4 X 2 3G-SDI Video Transceiver With Gigabit Ethernet, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector

B&H # MUV38124X2EA MFR # VB-3812-4X2-XXXEA-ST
MultiDyne 4 X 2 3G-SDI Video Transceiver With Gigabit Ethernet, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $4,595.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List