MultiDyne 4 X 2 3G-SDI Video Transceiver With Gigabit Ethernet, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector

BH #MUV38124X2EA • MFR #VB-3812-4X2-XXXEA-ST
MultiDyne
MultiDyne 4 X 2 3G-SDI Video Transceiver With Gigabit Ethernet, 1 Single-Mode Fiber, ST Connector
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$4,595.00
$383/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Vilson Lleshaj, B&H Photo Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close