TechLogix Networx 10G Single-Mode SFP+ Transceiver Module

TechLogix Networx 10G Single-Mode SFP+ Transceiver Module

TechLogix Networx 10G Single-Mode SFP+ Transceiver Module

B&H # TEGSFPPSM10K MFR # TL-10GSFPP-SM10K
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $92.99

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.