C2G 16.25' MTP Compatible MPO To MPO Fiber Array Cable Type A OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR, Aqua)

BH #CA31304 • MFR #31304
C2G
C2G 16.25' MTP Compatible MPO To MPO Fiber Array Cable Type A OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR, Aqua)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$349.99
$59/mo. suggested payments for 6 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS