C2G 32.8' MTP Compatible MPO To MPO Fiber Array Cable Type A OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR, Aqua)

BH #CA31305 • MFR #31305
C2G
C2G 32.8' MTP Compatible MPO To MPO Fiber Array Cable Type A OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR, Aqua)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$479.99
$80/mo. suggested payments for 6 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 
or Save the Tax with the credit card. 

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS