Image Not Available

C2G 32.8' MTP Compatible MPO To MPO Fiber Array Cable Type A OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR, Aqua)

C2G 32.8' MTP Compatible MPO To MPO Fiber Array Cable Type A OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR, Aqua)

B&H # CA31305 MFR # 31305
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$0 VA Sales Tax Collected on This Item
$479.99
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

C2G 31305 Reviews

Be the first to review this item

C2G 31305 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.