C2G 16.25' MTP Compatible MPO To MPO Fiber Array Cable Type A OM4 Plenum Rated (OFNP, Aqua)

BH #CA31307 • MFR #31307
C2G
C2G 16.25' MTP Compatible MPO To MPO Fiber Array Cable Type A OM4 Plenum Rated (OFNP, Aqua)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$349.99
$59/mo. suggested payments
with 6 Mos. Promo Financing* 
Deesh P., B&H Pro Audio Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close