C2G 32.8' MTP Compatible MPO To MPO Fiber Array Cable Type A OM4 Plenum Rated (OFNP, Aqua)

BH #CA31308 • MFR #31308
C2G
C2G 32.8' MTP Compatible MPO To MPO Fiber Array Cable Type A OM4 Plenum Rated (OFNP, Aqua)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$479.99
$80/mo. suggested payments for 6 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS