C2G 49.2' MTP Compatible MPO To MPO Fiber Array Cable Type A OM4 Plenum Rated (OFNP, Aqua)

BH #CA31309 • MFR #31309
C2G
C2G 49.2' MTP Compatible MPO To MPO Fiber Array Cable Type A OM4 Plenum Rated (OFNP, Aqua)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$579.99
$49/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 
Shaya Lloyd, B&H Camcorder Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close