C2G 16.25' MTP Compatible MPO To MPO Fiber Array Cable Type B OM3 Riser Rated (OFNR, Aqua)

BH #CA31310 • MFR #31310
C2G
C2G 16.25' MTP Compatible MPO To MPO Fiber Array Cable Type B OM3 Riser Rated (OFNR, Aqua)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$453.99
Vilson Lleshaj, B&H Photo Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close