C2G 32.8' MTP Compatible MPO To MPO Fiber Array Cable Type B OM3 Riser Rated (OFNR, Aqua)

BH #CA31311 • MFR #31311
C2G
C2G 32.8' MTP Compatible MPO To MPO Fiber Array Cable Type B OM3 Riser Rated (OFNR, Aqua)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$502.99

C2G 32.8' MTP Compatible MPO To MPO Fiber Array Cable Type B OM3 Riser Rated (OFNR, Aqua)

Vilson Lleshaj, B&H Photo Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

C2G 31311 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close