C2G 32.8' MTP Compatible MPO To MPO Fiber Array Cable Type B OM3 Riser Rated (OFNR, Aqua)

BH #CA31311 • MFR #31311
C2G
C2G 32.8' MTP Compatible MPO To MPO Fiber Array Cable Type B OM3 Riser Rated (OFNR, Aqua)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$502.99
$84/mo. suggested payments for 6 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 
Ask Our Experts
800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS