C2G 49.2' MTP Compatible MPO To MPO Fiber Array Cable Type B OM3 Riser Rated (OFNR, Aqua)

BH #CA31312 • MFR #31312
C2G
C2G 49.2' MTP Compatible MPO To MPO Fiber Array Cable Type B OM3 Riser Rated (OFNR, Aqua)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$551.99
$92/mo. suggested payments for 6 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 
or Save the Tax with the credit card. 
Ask Our Experts
800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS