Image Not Available

C2G 16.25' MTP Compatible MPO To MPO Fiber Array Cable Type B OM3 Plenum Rated (OFNP, Aqua)

C2G 16.25' MTP Compatible MPO To MPO Fiber Array Cable Type B OM3 Plenum Rated (OFNP, Aqua)

B&H # CA31313 MFR # 31313
C2G 16.25' MTP Compatible MPO To MPO Fiber Array Cable Type B OM3 Plenum Rated (OFNP, Aqua)

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$0 VA Sales Tax Collected on This Item

You Pay: $504.99

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

C2G 31313 reviews

Be the first to review this item

C2G 31313 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.