C2G 16.25' MTP Compatible MPO To MPO Fiber Array Cable Type B OM3 Plenum Rated (OFNP, Aqua)

BH #CA31313 • MFR #31313
C2G
C2G 16.25' MTP Compatible MPO To MPO Fiber Array Cable Type B OM3 Plenum Rated (OFNP, Aqua)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$504.99
$85/mo. suggested payments for 6 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 
or Save the Tax with the credit card. 

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS