Image Not Available

C2G 49.2' MTP Compatible MPO To MPO Fiber Array Cable Type B OM3 Plenum Rated (OFNP, Aqua)

C2G 49.2' MTP Compatible MPO To MPO Fiber Array Cable Type B OM3 Plenum Rated (OFNP, Aqua)

B&H # CA31315 MFR # 31315
C2G 49.2' MTP Compatible MPO To MPO Fiber Array Cable Type B OM3 Plenum Rated (OFNP, Aqua)

Close

Now Viewing:

>
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days

You Pay: $612.99

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

C2G 31315 reviews

Be the first to review this item

C2G 31315 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.