Image Not Available

C2G 49.2' MTP Compatible MPO To MPO Fiber Array Cable Type B OM3 Plenum Rated (OFNP, Aqua)

C2G 49.2' MTP Compatible MPO To MPO Fiber Array Cable Type B OM3 Plenum Rated (OFNP, Aqua)

B&H # CA31315 MFR # 31315
C2G 49.2' MTP Compatible MPO To MPO Fiber Array Cable Type B OM3 Plenum Rated (OFNP, Aqua)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $612.99

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.