Image Not Available

C2G 32.8' MTP Compatible MPO To MPO Fiber Array Cable Type B OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR, Aqua)

C2G 32.8' MTP Compatible MPO To MPO Fiber Array Cable Type B OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR, Aqua)

B&H # CA31317 MFR # 31317
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $558.99

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

C2G 31317 reviews

Be the first to review this item

C2G 31317 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.