C2G 16.25' MTP Compatible MPO To MPO Fiber Array Cable Type B OM4 Plenum Rated (OFNP, Aqua)

BH #CA31319 • MFR #31319
C2G
C2G 16.25' MTP Compatible MPO To MPO Fiber Array Cable Type B OM4 Plenum Rated (OFNP, Aqua)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$530.99
$89/mo. suggested payments for 6 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 
or Save the Tax with the credit card. 

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS