C2G 6.6' MTP Compatible MPO To 6 Duplex Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 Riser Rated (OFNR, Aqua)

BH #CA31323 • MFR #31323
C2G
C2G 6.6' MTP Compatible MPO To 6 Duplex Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 Riser Rated (OFNR, Aqua)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$319.99
$54/mo. suggested payments for 6 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS