C2G 10' MTP Compatible MPO To 6 Duplex Fiber Breakout Cable OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR, Aqua)

BH #CA31330 • MFR #31330
C2G
C2G 10' MTP Compatible MPO To 6 Duplex Fiber Breakout Cable OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR, Aqua)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$355.99
Ask Our Experts
800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS