C2G Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL Compatible 10Gbase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module

BH #CA39454 • MFR #39454
C2G
C2G Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL Compatible 10Gbase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$93.99
Shaya Lloyd, B&H Camcorder Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close