C2G MSA Compliant 1000Base-SXX MMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

BH #CA39479 • MFR #39479
C2G
C2G MSA Compliant 1000Base-SXX MMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$43.99
Shaya Lloyd, B&H Camcorder Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close