Image Not Available

C2G MSA Compliant 1000Base-SXX MMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

C2G MSA Compliant 1000Base-SXX MMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

B&H # CA39479 MFR # 39479
C2G MSA Compliant 1000Base-SXX MMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

cebecazz

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $43.99

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.