C2G Arista Networks SFP-10G-LR-AR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ Transceiver Module

BH #CA39483 • MFR #39483
C2G
C2G Arista Networks SFP-10G-LR-AR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ Transceiver Module
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$719.99
$60/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 
Deesh P., B&H Pro Audio Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close