C2G Arista Networks SFP-10G-LR-AR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ Transceiver Module

BH #CA39483 • MFR #39483
C2G
C2G Arista Networks SFP-10G-LR-AR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ Transceiver Module
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$719.99

C2G Arista Networks SFP-10G-LR-AR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ Transceiver Module

Deesh P., B&H Pro Audio Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

C2G 39483 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close