C2G Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF XENPAK Transceiver Module

BH #CA39484 • MFR #39484
C2G
C2G Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF XENPAK Transceiver Module
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$619.99
$52/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS