Image Not Available

C2G Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF XENPAK Transceiver Module

C2G Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF XENPAK Transceiver Module

B&H # CA39484 MFR # 39484
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $619.99

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

C2G 39484 reviews

Be the first to review this item

C2G 39484 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.