C2G Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF XENPAK Transceiver Module

BH #CA39484 • MFR #39484
C2G
C2G Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF XENPAK Transceiver Module
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$619.99
$52/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 
Vilson Lleshaj, B&H Photo Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.952.1815
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close