Image Not Available

C2G Linksys MFEFX1 Compatible 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

C2G Linksys MFEFX1 Compatible 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

B&H # CA39676 MFR # 39676
C2G Linksys MFEFX1 Compatible 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

seuqtcusrbzte

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $57.99

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

C2G 39676 reviews

Be the first to review this item

C2G 39676 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.