C2G 12-Strand MTP/MPO-ST Laser Optimized Multimode 50/125 Module - Method B

BH #CA77564 • MFR #77564
C2G
C2G 12-Strand MTP/MPO-ST Laser Optimized Multimode 50/125 Module - Method B
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$259.99
$44/mo. suggested payments
with 6 Mos. Promo Financing* 
Shaya Lloyd, B&H Camcorder Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.952.1815
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close