C2G 24-Strand MTP/MPO-LC Laser Optimized Multimode 50/125 Module - Method B

BH #CA77572 • MFR #77572
C2G
C2G 24-Strand MTP/MPO-LC Laser Optimized Multimode 50/125 Module - Method B
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$449.99
$75/mo. suggested payments.*
with 6 Mos. Promo Financing
Deesh P., B&H Pro Audio Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close