C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

BH #CAGLCLHSMDL • MFR #GLC-LH-SMD-LEG
C2G
C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$69.99
Boruch Berman, B&H Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close