C2G HP J4858C Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

BH #CAJ4858CLEG • MFR #J4858C-LEG
C2G
C2G HP J4858C Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$50.99
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $6.99
Boruch Berman, B&H Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close