C2G Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF X2 Transceiver Module

C2G Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF X2 Transceiver Module

C2G Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF X2 Transceiver Module

B&H # CAX210GBLRL MFR # X2-10GB-LR-LEG

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$0 VA Sales Tax Collected on This Item
$524.99
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

C2G X2-10GB-LR-LEG Reviews

Be the first to review this item

C2G X2-10GB-LR-LEG Q&A

C2G X2-10GB-LR-LEG Accessories