TechLogix Networx OM4 LC to LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler

BH #TEM4DADPLCLC • MFR #M4D-ADPT-LCLC
TechLogix Networx OM4 LC to LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
$13.49

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Marco V., B&H Computer Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close